Akademik Personel

CERRAHİ TIP BİLİMLERİ BÖLÜMÜ

Alparslan APAN
Cem Zeki ESENYEL
Özgün CUVAŞ APAN
Cüneyt KELEŞ
İlker ŞENGÜL
Elif BAYSAL
Ali AKTEKİN
Atilla ÇITLAK
Devrim BEKTAŞ
Ural OĞUZ
Nurullah EDEBALİ
Kadir Öymen HANÇERLİOĞULLARI
Feyzi Birol SARICA
Demet ŞENGÜL
Ercan ÖĞREDEN
Murat Atabey ÖZER
Kürsad AYTEKİN
Seyhan YILMAZ
Özlem ÇAKIRKÖSE
Erhan DEMİRELLİ
Abdullah ÇELİK
Tuğrul KESİCİOĞLU
Serkan ÖZEN
Şebnem ALANYA TOSUN
Tuğcan DEMİR
Tuncer ÖZTÜRK
İsmail AYDIN
Selahattin VURAL
Yonca ÇOLUK
Doğan Sabri TOK
Murat DANIŞMAN
Birgül TOK
Sema BAKİ YILDIRIM
İlkay ÇINAR
Sadettin Oğuzhan TUTAR
Tamer TAMDOĞAN
Elvan TEKİR YILMAZ
Hakan KOÇ
Esma ÇINAR
Şafak KORKMAZ
Aysel YUCAK ÖZDEMİR
Azime BULUT
Hilal KIRCI
Sevim ÖNDÜL
Bilge OLGUN KELEŞ
Emre TEKŞAN
Serkan ÖZBAY
Ali MUHTAROĞLU
Jülide SEZER
Mefail AKSU
Mert GÜNGÖR
Pınar TEKİN
Habip Resul BİRİNCİ
Osman Çağatay ÇİFTÇİ
Yunus Emre KARTAL
Funda YILMAZ
Ali KANIK
Halil KARACA
Emre KURT
Safa AKYOL
Sema ÇOBAN
Musa ŞAHİN
Emre KOÇAK
Uğur BAYRAM
Merve Sefanur AKBUULUT
Mücahit ÇOŞKUN
Ahmet Selami KAYA
Bilgenur BAYRAM
Ertürk ALTUN
Berker YETİMARSLAN
Arda Ali Şahin ÖZTÜRK
Esra YABİR
Şevval EFE
Chingiz AHMADLI
Çağatay ERDOĞRU
Elmas YILMAZ
Muhammed İrfan ŞENOCAK
Ayşegül BÜYÜK
Ayşe KÖROĞLU
Seda UZUNOĞLU
Musa ÖZ

DAHİLİ TIP BİLİMLERİ BÖLÜMÜ

Kürşad YAPAR
Meltem Arzu YETKİN
Ahmet Cumhur DÜLGER
Güliz ÖZGEN HERGÜL
Alptekin TOSUN
Oğuz DİKBAŞ
Selçuk TAKIR
Turgay IŞIK
Tülin AKAGÜN
Zeki Yüksel GÜNAYDIN
Mücahit GÜNAYDIN
Tümay BEKÇİ
Serdar ASLAN
Ayşegül Başak TEKER
Muhammet BULUT
Fazıl KULAKLI
Aslı VURAL
İlknur ŞENEL
Fadime MUTLU İÇDUYGU
Devrim KURT
Işıl Deniz OĞUZ
Burak AKŞAN
Selda GÜNAYDIN
Hasan Mücahit ÖZBAŞ
Arzu AYRALER
Erdem YÜZÜAK
İlker ÖZDEMİR
Ahmet Melih ŞAHİN
Demet ŞEKER
Hayriye BEKTAŞ AKSOY
Emine TEKİN
İlker Fatih SARI
Mehmet EKİZ
Berkan ŞAHİN
Sevgi KULAKLLI
Handan Ayhan AKOĞLU
Nurçe ÇİLESİZOĞLU YAVUZ
İsmet Miraç ÇAKIR
Emsal AYDIN
Mustafa YAKARIŞIK
Vedat Ataman SERİM
Ertan AYDIN
Emre YILMAZ
Hüsniye Aylin HAKYEMEZ
Cansu ÇOBANOĞLU
Zerrin KASAP
Yahya Han MEMİŞ
Özdem KAVRAZ TOMAR
Sencer ÇAMCI
Ceren VARER AKPINAR
Betül DİLER DURGUT
Sinan ÇETİN
Ayfer UGIŞ
Ayşe Elif BAYAR
Fatma Gül HELVACI ÇELİK
Bedia Sultan ÖNAL
Ezgi ODAK
Salih ÜNAL
Evren ER
Alev GÜL
Ayşe KARAİBRAHİM
Süleyman BAYLAN
Fatih ÖZDEMİR
Nurdane TÜRKMEN
Ömer Faruk SÜTLÜOĞLU
Elif MÜEZZİNOĞLU BAŞDAĞ
Yakup KAYA
Mihrinur Dilvin ŞEKER
Hüseyin Ali KOCABEY
Merve GÜNEYSU
Busegül TÜRKİŞ
Abdülbaki ELMAS
Uluhan ERYÜRÜK
Emrah SÜLÜN
Emrullah ATAŞ
Müjdat AKTAŞ
Fatih ÖZÇUBUKÇU
Tuğçe IŞIK
Mehmet NAZLIGÜL
Eray BEŞİRLİ
Ziya TOPALOĞLU
Enes TELLİ
Berna ALTUN
Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK
Emrah ÖZZENGİN
Numan KILIÇ
Hüseyin Emre AYDIN
Ramazan Orkun ÖNDER
Ahmet Semih YAVUZ
İrem Asuman KOÇAK
Merve Nur TAŞDEMİR
Benay SARI
Ferah ÖĞÜT
Samet USTA
Ufuk DOĞRU
Mustafa SAĞLAM
Fatma Nur ÖZMAN
Ceren YILDIRIM
Sevinç DİZDAR
Yunus TOPAL
Hidayet AKKAR

TEMEL TIP BİLİMLERİ BÖLÜMÜ

Sembol YILDIRMAK
Ahmet SALBACAK
Cihangir AKDEMİR
Murat USTA
Ebru ALP
Gülay HACIOĞLU DERVİŞOĞLU
Şahin DİREKEL
Emel UZUNOĞLU
Züleyha ERİŞGİN
Egemen AKGÜN
Mehmet ALKANAT
Nejla CEBECİ
Hakan YÜZÜAK
Ömer EMECEN
Nevnihal AKBAYTÜRK
Zekeriya DÜZGÜN
İsmail TÜRKOĞLU
Hasan Serdar MUTLU
Berna TEZCAN YAVUZ
Arif KESKİN
Funda DEMİRTAŞ KORKMAZ
Engin IŞIK
Şeyma SAĞIROĞLU